1 u
6 DE AFTRAP
PROGRAMMA UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Wfi
CHAMPIONS
LEAGUE.
GROEP A
GROEP E
14
09
Manchester City FC
- SSC Napoli
l-l
13
09
Chelsea FC
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2-0
14
09
Villarreal CF
- FC Bayern München
0-2
13
09
KRC Genk
-Valencia CF
0-0
27
09
FC Bayern München
- Manchester City FC
2-0
28
09
Valencia CF
- Chelsea FC
l-l
27
09
SSC Napoli
-Villarreal CF
2-0
28
09
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- KRC Genk
2-0
18
10
SSC Napoli
- FC Bayern München
l-l
19
10
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-Valencia CF
2-1
18
10
Manchester City FC
-Villarreal CF
2-1
19
10
Chelsea FC
- KRC Genk
5-0
02
1 1
FC Bayern München
- SSC Napoli
3-2
01
11
Valencia CF
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3-1
02
11
Villarreal CF
- Manchester City FC
0-3
01
1 1
KRC Genk
- Chelsea FC
l-l
22
1 1
SSC Napoli
- Manchester City FC
2-1
23
1 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- Chelsea FC
2-1
22
11
FC Bayern München
-Villarreal CF
3-1
23
11
Valencia CF
- KRC Genk
7-0
07
12
Manchester City FC
- FC Bayern München
06
12
Chelsea FC
-Valencia CF
07
12
Villarreal CF
- SSC Napoli
06
12
KRC Genk
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GROEP B
GROEP F
14
09
Lille OSC
- CSKA Moskou
13
09
Olympiakos FC
- Olympique de Marseille
0-1
14
09
FC Internazionale
- Trabzonspor AS
0-1
13
09
Borussia Dortmund
- Arsenal FC
l-l
27
09
CSKA Moskou
- FC Internazionale
2-3
28
09
Arsenal FC
- Olympiakos FC
2-1
27
09
Trabzonspor AS
- Lille OSC
l-l
28
09
Olympique de Marseille
- Borussia Dortmund
3-0
18
10
CSKA Moskou
- Trabzonspor AS
3-0
19
10
Olympique de Marseille
- Arsenal FC
0-1
18
10
Lille OSC
- FC Internazionale
0-1
19
10
Olympiakos FC
- Borussia Dortmund
3-1
02
1 1
Trabzonspor AS
- CSKA Moskou
0-0
01
i r
Arsenal FC
- Olympique de Marseille
0-0
02
1 1
FC Internazionale
- Lille OSC
2-1
01
11
Borussia Dortmund
- Olympiakos FC
1-0
22
11
CSKA Moskou
- Lille OSC
0-2
23
Olympique de Marseille
- Olympiakos FC
0-1
22
11
Trabzonspor AS
- FC Internazionale
l-l
23
11
Arsenal FC
- Borussia Dortmund
2-1
07
12
Lille OSC
- Trabzonspor AS
06
12
Olympiakos FC
- Arsenal FC
07
12
FC Internazionale
- CSKA Moskou
06
12
Borussia Dortmund
- Olympique de Marseille
GROEP C
GROEP G
14 09
FC Basel 1893
- FC Otelul Galati
2-1
13 09
FC Porto
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1
14 09
SL Benfica
- Manchester United FC
l-l
13 09
Apoel FC
- FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
2-1
27 09
Manchester United FC
- FC Basel 1893
3-3
28 09
FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
- FC Porto
3-1
27 09
FC Otelul Galati
- SL Benfica
0-1
28 09
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- Apoel FC
l-l
18 10
FC Otelul Galati
- Manchester United FC
0-2
19 10
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
2-2
18 10
FC Basel 1893
- SL Benfica
0-2
19 10
FC Porto
- Apoel FC
l-l
02 1 1
Manchester United FC
- FC Otelul Galati
2-0
01 1 1
FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
02 1 1
SL Benfica
- FC Basel 1893
l-l
01 1 1
Apoel FC
- FC Porto
2-2
22 1 1
FC Otelul Galati
- FC Basel 1893
2-3
23 1 I
FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
- Apoel FC
0-0
22 1 1
Manchester United FC
- SL Benfica
2-2
23 1 1
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- FC Porto
0-2
07 12
FC Basel 1893
- Manchester United FC
06 12
FC Porto
- FK Zenit Sint-Petersburg
07 12
SL Benfica
- FC Otelul Galati
06 12
Apoel FC
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
GROEP D
GROEP H
14 09
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- Real Madrid CF
0-1
13 09
FC Barcelona
- AC Milan
2-2
14 09
AFC Ajax
- Olympique Lyonnais
0-0
13 09
FCViktoria Plzen
- FC BATE Borisov
l-l
27 09
Olympique Lyonnais
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
2-0
28 09
FC BATE Borisov
- FC Barcelona
0-5
27 09
Real Madrid CF
- AFC Ajax
3-0
28 09
AC Milan
- FCViktoria Plzen
2-0
18 10
Real Madrid CF
- Olympique Lyonnais
4-0
19 10
AC Milan
- FC BATE Borisov
2-0
18 10
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- AFC Ajax
0-2
19 10
FC Barcelona
- FCViktoria Plzen
2-0
02 1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
- Real Madrid CF
0-2
01 1 1
FC BATE Borisov
-AC Milan
l-l
02 1 1
AFC Ajax
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
01 1 1
FCViktoria Plzen
- FC Barcelona
0-4
22 1 1
Real Madrid CF
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
6-2
23 II
FC BATE Borisov
- FCViktoria Plzen
0-1
22 1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
- AFC Ajax
0-0
23 II
AC Milan
- FC Barcelona
2-3
07 12
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- Olympique Lyonnais
06 12
FC Barcelona
- FC BATE Borisov
07 12
AFC Ajax
- Real Madrid CF
06 12
FCViktoria Plzen
- AC Milan