UITSLAGEN PROGRAMMA
■0^
1 FC (fe
>'ie, 6
M> DE AFTRAP I
14 09 FC Twente
14 09 SV Werder Bremen
29 09 Tottenham Hotspur
29 09 FC Internazionale
20 10 FC Twente
20 10 FC Internazionale
02 I I SV Werder Bremen
02 I I Tottenham Hotspur
24 I I FC Internazionale
24 I I Tottenham Hotspur
07 12 SV Werder Bremen
07 12 FC Twente
GROEP A
- FC Internazionale 2-2
-Tottenham Hotspur FC 2-2
FC - FC Twente 4-1
- SV Werder Bremen 4-0
- SV Werder Bremen I -1
-Tottenham Hotspur FC 4-3
- FC Twente 0-2
FC - FC Internazionale 3-1
- FC Twente
FC - SV Werder Bremen
- FC Internazionale
-Tottenham Hotspur FC
14 09 SL Benfica
14 09 Olympique Lyonnais
29 09 FC Schalke 04
29 09 Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
20 10 Olympique Lyonnais
20 10 FC Schalke 04
02 I I SL Benfica
02 I I Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
24 I I Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC
24 I I FC Schalke 04
07 12 SL Benfica
07 12 Olympique Lyonnais
GROEP B
- Hapoel Tel
- FC Schalke
- SL Benfica
- Olympique
- SL Benfica
- Hapoel Tel
- Olympique
- FC Schalke
- SL Benfica
- Olympique
- FC Schalke
- Hapoel Tel
-Aviv FC
04
Lypnnais
-Aviv FC
Lyonnais
04
Lyonn^P
04
-Aviv FC
GROEPC
14 09 Bursaspor
14 09 Manchester United FC
29 09 Glasgow Rangers FC
29 09 Valencia CF
20 10 Glasgow Rangers FC
20 10 Manchester United FC
02 I I Bursaspor
02 I I Valencia CF
24 I I Glasgow Rangers FC
24 I I Valencia CF
07 12 Manchester United FC
07 12 Bursaspor
-Valencia CF
- Glasgow Rangers FC
- Bursaspor
- Manchester United FC
-Valencia CF
- Bursaspor
- Manchester I
- Glasgow Rangers FC
- Manchester-United FC
- Bursaspor
-Valencia CF
- Glasgow Rangers FC
15 09
15 09
28 09
28 09
19 10
19 10
03 I I
03 I I
23 II
23 II
08 12
08 12
FC Bayern München
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Basel 1893
AS Roma
AS Roma
FC Bayern München
CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Basel 1893
AS Roma
FC Basel 1893
FC Bayern München
CFR 1907 Cluj
CHAMPIONS
LEAGUE,
GROEP E
- AS Roma 2-0
- FC Basel 1893 2-1
- FC Bayern München 1-2
-CFR 1907 Cluj 2-1
- FC Basel 1893 I -3
-CFR 1907 Cluj 3-2
- FC Bayern München 0-4
- AS Roma 2-3
- FC Bayern München
- CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Basel 1893
- AS Roma
14 09
14 09
29 09
29 09
20 10
20 10
02 I I
02 I I
24 I I
24 I I
07 12
07 12
FC Barcelona
FC Kobenhavn
Panathinaikos FC
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Barcelona
Panathinaikos FC
FC Rubin Kazan
FC Kobenhavn
FC Rubin Kazan
Panathinaikos FC
FC Barcelona
FC Kobenhavn
GROEP D
- Panathinaikos FC
- FC Rubin Kazan
- FC Kobenhavn
- FC Barcelona
- FC Kobenhavn
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Panathinaikos FC
- FC Barcelona
- FC Kobenhavn
- FC Barcelona
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Panathinaikos FC
W)
1-0
2-0
1-3
2-0
3-1
4pr
0-0
GROEP F
15 09
15 09
28 09
Jr09
fc 10
19 1,0
03 II
03 I I
23 I I
23 I I
08 12
08 12
MSK Zilina
Olympique de Marseille
Chelsea FC
FC Spartak Moskva
Olympique de Marseille
FC Spartak Moskva
Chelsea FC
MSK Zilina
FC Spartak Moskva
Chelsea FC
MSK Zilina
Olympique de Marseille
- Chelsea FC -4
- FC Spartak Moskva 0-1
- Olympique de Marseille 2-0
- MSK Zilina 3-0
- MSK Zilina |-0
- Chelsea FC 0-2
- FC Spartak Moskva 4-1
- Olympique de Marseille 0-7
- Olympique de Marseille
- MSK Zilina
- FC Spartak Moskva
- Chelsea FC
0-4
0-0
1-0
0-1
15 09 Real Madrid CF
15 09 AC Milan
28 09 AFCAjax
28 09 AJ Auxerre
l-l
19 10
AFC Ajax
1-0
19 10
Real Madrid CF
03 II
AJ Auxerre
3-0
5-1
1-0
0-2
1-l
2-0
0-0
0-0
1-l
03 I I AC Milan
23 I It AFCAjax
23 I 11 AJ Auxerre
08 12 AC Milan
08 12 Real Madrid CF
15 09 Arsenal FC
15 09 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
28 09 SC Braga
28 09 FK Partizan
Arsenal FC
SC Braga
FK Partizan
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Partizan
SC Braga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
19 10
19 10
03 II
03 I I
23 I I
23 I I
08 12
12 Arsenal FC
GROEP G
- AFC Ajax 2-0
- AJ Auxerre 2-0
- AC Milan
- Real Madrid CF 0-1
- Aj Auxerre 2-1
- AC Milan 2-0
- AFC Ajax 2-1
- Real Madrid CF 2-2
- Real Madrid CF
- AC Milan
- AFC Ajax
- AJ Auxerre
GROEP H
- SC Braga 6-0
- FK Partizan -0
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-3
- Arsenal FC -3
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk 5-1
- FK Partizan 2-0
- SC Braga 0-1
- Arsenal FC 2-1
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- Arsenal FC
- SC Braga
- FK Partizan