STANDEN, UITSLAGEN, PROGRAMMA
UEFA Champions League
Groep A
Groep B
Groep C
Groep D
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
1
0 4
1-0
Dinamo Kiev
2
2
0
0
6
7-2
Bayern München
2
2
0
0
6
5-0
Manchester United
2
1
1
0
4
8-4
Liverpool
2 1
0
1 3
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
0
1
3
5-4
Juventus
2
2
0
0
6
2-0
Olympique Lyon
2
1
1
0
4
4-3
AS Monaco
2 1
0
1 3
2-2
Real Madrid
2
1
0
1
3
4-5
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
2
0
0
2
0
0-2
Fenerbahge
2
1
0
1
3
3-6
Deportivo La Coruna
2 0
1
1 1
0-2
AS Roma
2
0
0
2
0
2-7
AJAX
2
0
0
2
0
0-5
Sparta Praag
2
0
0
2
0
1:3
Groep E
Groep F
Groep G
Groep H
Arsenal
2 1
1
0 4
2-1
Barcelona
2
2
0
0
6
6-1
Internazionale
2
2
0
0
6
5-1
Chelsea
2
2
0
0
6
6-1
PSV
2 1
0
1 3
1-1
AC Milan
2
2
0
0
6
4-1
Werder Bremen
-2
1
0
1
3
2-3
CSKA Moskou
2
1
1
0
4
2-0
Panathinaikos
2 1
0
1 3
2-2
Celtic
2
0
0
2
0
2-6
Valencia
2
1
0
1
3
3-2
FC Porto
2
0
1
1
1
1-3
Rosenborg
2 0
1
1 1
2-3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
0
2
0
0-4
Anderlecht
2
0
0
2
0
1-5
Paris Saint-Germain
2
0
0
2
0
0-5
Woensdag 15 september
OepOrtivo La Coruna - Olympiakos Piraeus 0-0
Liverpoo - AS Monaco 2-0
Dinsdag 28 september
AS Monaco - Deportivo La Coruna 2-0
Olympiakos Piraeus - Liverpool 1 -0
Dinsdag 19 oktober
Liverpool - Deportivo La Coruna
AS Monaco - Olympiakos Piraeus
Woensdag 3 november
Deportivo La Coruna - Liverpool
Olympiakos Piraeus - AS Monaco
Dinsdag 23 november
AS Monaco - Liverpool
Olympiakos Piraeus - Deportivo La Coruna
Woensdag 8 december
Deportivo La Coruna - AS Monaco
Liverpool - Olympiakos Piraeus
Woensdag 15 september
Fenerbahce - Sparta Praag
Olympique Lyon - Manchester United
Dinsdag 28 september
Manchester United - Fenerbahge
Sparta Praag - Olympique Lyon
Dinsdag 19 oktober
Fenerbahge - Olympique Lyon
Sparta Praag - Manchester United
Woensdag 3 november
Olympique Lyon - Fenerbahge
Manchester United - Sparta Praag
Dinsdag 23 november
Manchester United - Olympique Lyon
Sparta Praag - Fenerbahge
Woensdag 8 december
Fenerbahge - Manchester United
Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praag
Internazionale - Werder Bremen
Valencia - Anderlecht
Woensdag 29 september
Anderlecht - Internazionale
Werder Bremen - Valencia
Woensdag 20 oktober
Anderlecht - Werder Bremen
Valencia - Internazionale
Dinsdag 2 november
Werder Bremen - Anderlecht
Internazionale - Valencia
Woensdag 24 november
Anderlecht - Valencia
Werder Bremen - Internazionale
Dinsdag 7 december
Internazionale - Anderlecht
Valencia - Werder Bremen
Woensdag 15 september
Bayer Leverkusen - Real Madrid
AS Roma - Dinamo Kiev
Dinsdag 28 september
Dinamo Kiev - Bayer Leverkusen
Real Madrid - AS Roma
Dinsdag 19 oktober
Bayer Leverkusen - AS Roma
Real Madrid - Dinamo Kiev
Woensdag 3 november
Dinamo Kiev - Real Madrid
AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen
Dinsdag 23 november
Dinamo Kiev - AS Roma
Real Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen
Woensdag 8 december
Bayer Leverkusen - Dinamo Kiev
AS Roma - Real Madrid
reglementaire uitslag
Dinsdag 14 september
Arsenal - PSV
Panathinaikos - Rosenborg
Woensdag 29 september
PSV - Panathinaikos
Rosenborg - Arsenal
Woensdag 20 oktober
Panathinaikos - Arsenal
Rosenborg - PSV
Dinsdag 2 november
Arsenal - Panathinaikos
PSV - Rosenborg
Woensdag 24 november
PSV - Arsenal
Rosenborg - Panathinaikos
Dinsdag 7 december
Arsenal - Rosenborg
Panathinaikos - PSV
Woensdag 29 september
Chelsea - FC Porto 3-1
CSKA Moskou - Paris Saint-Germain 2-0
Woensdag 20 oktober
Chelsea - CSKA Moskou
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Porto
Dinsdag 2 november
CSKA Moskou - Chelsea
FC Porto - Paris Saint-Germain
Woensdag 24 november
Chelsea - Paris Saint-Germain
CSKA Moskou - FC Porto
Dinsdag 7 december
FC Porto - Chelsea
Paris Saint-Germain - CSKA Moskou
Woensdag 15 september
Ajax - Juventus 0-1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Bayern München 0-1
Dinsdag 28 september
Bayern München - Ajax 4-0
Juventus - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 -0
Dinsdag 19 oktober
Ajax - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Juventus - Bayern München
Woensdag 3 november
Bayern München - Juventus
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Ajax
Dinsdag 23 november
Bayern München - Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Juventus - Ajax
Woensdag 8 december
Ajax - Bayern München
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Juventus
Dinsdag 14 september
Celtic - Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk - AC Milan
Woensdag 29 september
Barcelona - Shakhtar Donetsk
AC Milan - Celtic
Woensdag 20 oktober
AC Milan - Barcelona
Shakhtar Donetsk - Celtic
Dinsdag 2 november
Barcelona - AC Milan
Celtic - Shakhtar Donetsk
Woensdag 24 november
Barcelona - Celtic
AC Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk
Dinsdag 7 december
Celtic - AC Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk - Barcelona
AJAX