De standen.
DAK
BLOK
'HERSTELLEN'
GAUW BELLEN
Wij verzorgen «I Uw
loodgleterswerk in na
ook buiten Amsterdam
GEBROEDERS
AMSTERDAM TEL. 99649
Na b uur 20988
Olympiaweg 116
Ruysdaelstr. 17
14
District A.:
District C.:
Heerenveen
Be Quick
Go Ahead
Leeuwarden
Frisia
G.V.A.V.
Sneek
Achilles
Zwart emeer
Zwolse Boys
H.S. C
Velocitas
19 16
20 11
18 10
18 10
18 8
19 8
17
18
18
17
18
18
Wageningen 20 10
D.W.S19 9
Ensch. Boys 20 7
't Gooi20 6
N.E.C20 7
A.G.O.V.V. 20 9
Ajax 19 7
Enschede20 8
D.O.S20 5
Heracles 20 5
Vitesse 19 4
Hengelo19 4
32 82—28
24 47—37
22 38—35
21 51—50
20 40—47
20 37—30
19 38—30
14 27—43
13 23—41
12 28—39
11 27—47,
10 24—55
District B.:
6 6
4 8
6 9
6 9
7 8
5
21
13
24
23
23
34
20 28—32
8 20 24—29
9 16 28—28
9 16 25—32
8 15 27—26
10 13 19—34
3 27 31
3 25 22
6 21 31
5 21 26
6 21 24
8 21 34
Blauw Wit
S.V.V
Haarlem
A.D.O
R.C.H
E.D.O
H.D.V.S.
H.B.S
Volewijckers
V.S.V
D.W.V
K.F.C
19 13
19 10
18 10
17 10
18 8
18 7
19 8
19 7
18 6
19 7
17 3
17 1
29
24
23
21
20
19
8 19
8 18
8 16
10 16
11
14
46—22
35—30
45—27
27—19
32—25
24—27
40—31
44—39
32—37
23—33
20—42
18—54
District D.:
B.V.V
19
13
3
3
29
47-
-18
Willem II
18
12
3
3
27
50-
-24
Emma
19
8
8
3
24
47-
-35
N.A.C
18
10
3
5
23
26-
-24
R.B.C
17
9
4
4
22
37-
-27
Feijenoord
20
6
8
6
20
28-
-29
Longa
18
7
4
7
18
30-
-19
Xerxes
18
7
3
8
17
45—43
N.O.A.D.
19
4
6
9
14
22-
-35
Sparta
20
6
2
12
14
29-
-34
T.S.C
19
3
5
11
11
25-
-54
De Baronie
19
1
3
15
5
18-
-62
District E.:
P.S.V
19
16
2
1
34
49-
-15
Eindhoven
20
13
5
2
31
65-
-24
V.V.V
20
9
4
7
22
46-
-35
M.V.V
20
7
6
7
20
37-
-36
Maurits
20
5
9
6
19
36-
-29
Limburgia
19
6
6
7
18
34-
-37
Chèvremont
20
6
5
9
17
30-
-39
Bleijerheide
19
5
6
8
16
18-
-25
Sittardia
18
5
5
8
15
42—45
Sp.cl. Emma
19
7
1
11
15
25—49
Brabantia
19
5
4
10
14
23-
-28
Helmondia
19
4
3
12
11
22-
-55
West I (2e
klasse A
H.V.C
17
11
6
0
28
27-
-11
Stormvogels
18
9
5
4
23
43-
-21
V.V.A
18
7
4
7
18
33-
-28
Velox
17
7
4
6
18
31-
-34
De Spartaan
17
7
4
6
18
20—26
O.S.V
16
7
3
6
17
27-
-25
U.V.V
17
7
2
8
16
31-
-39
Vr.schaar
16
5
3
8
13
29-
-35
Schoten
15
4
2
9
10
28-
-30
T.O.G
15
2
1
12
5
16-
-35
West
I (2de klasse B
Volendam
16
13
2
1
28
46-
-13
Elinkwijk
15
11
3
1
25
45-
-18
West Frisia
16
8
2
6
18
39-
-31
Z.F.C
16
6
5
5
17
26-
-27
H.R.C
16
4
7
5
15
33-
-44
Zeeburgia
16
4
5
7
13
24-
-27
Hercules
17
5
2
10
12
31-
-53
W'meer
16
5
1
10
11
28-
-34
A.F.C
16
5
1
10
11
26-
-39
Alc. Victrix
16
2
6
8
10
23-
-35