Ledenraad
A. Harmsen, voorzitter
Grosthuizen 2
1633 EK
Avenhorn
J. H. Westrik, secretaris
Olympiakade 32"
1076 XT
Amsterdam
L. F. Bartels, penningmeester
Dr. C. Lelyplantsoen 6
1181 XK
Amstelveen
K. Bakker
Chr. Huygensplein 1
1098 PZ
Amsterdam
A. R. Been
Pakingehof 25
1069 XJ
Amsterdam
A. Boerkoel
Joh. van der Waalsstraat 34
1098 PM
Amsterdam
M. Caransa
Herengracht 579
1017 CD
Amsterdam
A. W. van Dijk
Sara Burgerhartstraat 74
1055 LD
Amsterdam
G. Fischer, 1e plv. voorzitter
Doddendael 74
1082 XR
Amsterdam
Mr. N. J. Gianotten
Columbuslaan 27
3603 GD
Maarssen
J. Hordijk
Warmberg 26'
1083 CV
Amsterdam
C. C. Kamlag
Max Planckstraat 12
1098 TV
Amsterdam
Plaswijk 35 (in de tijd 1-5 t.m. 1-11)
3645 AS
Vinkeveen
D. Keijzer
Havikstraat 17
1171 DX
Badhoevedorp
A. Kraan, 2e plv. voorzitter
A. J. Ernststraat 839
1082 LM
Amsterdam
Ir. J. Lambregts
Lassuslaan 6
4837 AW
Breda
M. J. W. Middendorp
Zwaluwstraat 20
1171 SP
Badhoevedorp
J. Neefjes Jr.
Edisonstraat 24
1098 TB
Amsterdam
P. H. Petersen
Nijenburg 43
1081 GD
Amsterdam
H. J. W. Pil
Radioweg 64
1098 NJ
Amsterdam
J. H. Potharst
2e Van der Helststraat 29"
1073 AG
Amsterdam
W. F. Schoevaart
Jekerstraat 77""
1078 MB
Amsterdam
H.A.Smit
Alb. Magnushof 8
1031 VD
Amsterdam
H.G.A. Timman
Rooseveltlaan 143"
1079 AK
Amsterdam
M. Vischschoonmaker
Stadionkade 102"
1067 BM
Amsterdam
C.A.v.d. Wal
Kruidenommegang 2
1115 DN
Duivendrecht
Drs. L. M. van Wijk
Smedenweg 14
2151 DA
Nieuw-Vennep
H. van der Zwaag
Vrieswijk 9
1852 VA
Heiloo
Commissie Amateur-senioresvoetbal
A. Alleman
W. W. Heisterkamp
W. F. Schoevaart, secretaris
H. van der Zwaag
Eiger22
Nachtwachtlaan 521
Jekerstraat 77""
Vrieswijk 9
1141 CD Monnickendam
1058 ET Amsterdam
1078 MB Amsterdam
1852 VA Heiloo
Commissie Jeugdvoetbal
A. R. Been, secretaris
H. Bijvank
C. A. van Eijden
J. A. van Eijden
W. M. de Geest
A. G. H. van Genderen
R. Grootenboer
C. C. Harms
H. Henrichs
H. K. van Teunenbroek
T. van Teunenbroek
M. Vischschoonmaker
C.A.v.d. Wal
A. L. van Zoest
Pakingehof 25
Liendenhof 43
Jan Evertsenstraat 79
Sportlaan 36
Saffierstraat 31
Beukenhorst 621
Haverstede 13
Van Woustraat 207"'
Hollands Diep 241
Linnaeusparkweg 191
Linnaeusparkweg 191
Stadionkade 102"
Kruidenommegang 2
J avast raat 108
1069 XJ
1108 HA
1057 BR
1442 ED
1074 GJ
1112 BW
1112 HR
1074 AP
1509 XH
1098 CZ
1098 CZ
1076 BM
1115 DN
1094 HN
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Purmerend
Amsterdam
Diemen
Diemen
Amsterdam
Zaandam
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Duivendrecht
Amsterdam
Financiële Commissie
J. A. Bouwens, voorzitter
Ir. J. Lambregts, lid
Drs. L. M. van Wijk, lid
A. W. van Dijk, plv. lid
Prinses Irenelaan 2
Lassuslaan 6
Smedenweg 14
Sara Burgerhartstraat 74
1182BJ Amstelveen
4837 AW Breda
2151 DA Nieuw-Vennep
1055 LD Amsterdam
Technische Commissie
sub-commissie A (betaald voetbal)
A. J. van Eijden, voorzitter Botter 127
J. Hordijk Wamberg 26'
A. Pronk Haagwinde 45
1625 DJ Hoorn
1083 CV Amsterdam
1391 XW Abcoude
sub-commissie B (jeugdvoetbal)
J. Neefjes, voorzitter
C. C. Harms
H. A Smit
Edisonstraat 24
Van Woustraat 207'
Alb. Magnushof 8
1098 TB Amsterdam
1074 AP Amsterdam
1031 VD Amsterdam
02294-1750
798409
456744
945330
192311
926852
226422
821589
423337
03465-64177
420723
938709
02949-1286
02968-3047
426813
076-652567
02968-3805
945780
441050
926788
731876
790120
130182
424947
737455
992329
02526-74684
072-336652
02995-4302
167101
790120
072-336552
192311
970805
185539
02990-24667
738269
998046
909682
735128
075-161089
921669
921669
737455
992329
730269
432366
076-652567
02526-74684
821589
02990-33746
429723
02997-3821
945780
738269
130182
9