Totocommissie
F. Kubin
Hoendiepstraat 38
Amsterdam-1010
79 01 60
F. C. Molema
Jephtastraat 38
Amsterdam-1015
18 59 03
L. P. Schappert
Ceintuurbaan 302
Amsterdam-1008
73 40 92
Clubavondcommissie
C. J. la Fleur, voorzitter
Max Havelaarlaan 123
Amstelveen
45 63 32
F. Louwaard
Platostraat 12
Amsterdam-1016
13 22 39
K. W. van Mourik
Oostenburgergracht 35
Amsterdam-1004
33 91 72
K. W. v. d. Toorren
Sumatrastraat 9
Amsterdam-1006
35 87 54
J. H. Westrik (gedel. v. d. bestuur)
Olympiakade 32-II
Amsterdam-1009
79 84 09
Controlecommissie
A. Alleman
Lord Kelvinstraat 5-II
Amsterdam-1006
92 04 46
F. Bastiaens
Uiterwaardenstraat 40-I
Amsterdam-1010
71 68 06
C. J. Bieshaar
Rijksstraatweg 219
Duivendrecht
35 79 19
E. W. Borman
Vrankendijkstraat 11
Amsterdam
19 66 69
F. J. P. de Breet
Molukkenstraat 137-11
Amsterdam-1006
94 01 56
J. van Dalen
Kostverlorenstraat 92
Zandvoort
0 25 07 - 28 34
C. Deegen, secretaris
Marnixkade 73
Amsterdam-1003
24 85 06
C. van Dekken, commissaris
Zorgwijkstraat 2-1
Amsterdam-1006
35 35 63
J. Duijn
Diemerkade 29
Diemen
94 27 30
J. R. van Ginkel
Slotermeerlaan 1
Amsterdam-1016
13 8800
F. Grijzenhout
Noorderkerkstraat 10-1
Amsterdam-1003
23 29 06
H. Hessels
Geuzenkade 40-111
Amsterdam-1014
18 22 06
W. H. Koek
Lange Niezel 7
Amsterdam-1001
23 24 74
J. J. Ledegang
Churchill-laan 306
Amsterdam-1010
73 23 62
M. Lindeman
Van Hogendorpstraat 77
Amsterdam
12 12 48
M. Markusse
Scheldestraat 108
Amsterdam-1010
79 53 93
W. Meester, voorzitter
1e Weteringplantsoen 4
Amsterdam-1002
23 06 64
T. Merk
De Wittenkade 122-1
Amsterdam-1014
12 73 14
F. H. van Osch
Wethouder Frankeweg 7
Amsterdam-1006
94 98 65
L. Slosser
Waterlandplein 188
Amsterdam-Nwd.
36 91 81
N. Snijder
Geuzenkade 40 hs.
Amsterdam-1014
18 99 28
Ph. v. d. Stam
Diemerkade 33
Diemen
35 82 46
J. L. Staneke
Treilerstraat 132
Zaandam
0 29 80 - 6 23 46
M. A. C. Theunissen
Wilhelminaplantsoen 77
Diemen
94 38 98
Trainers
S. Kovacs
Julianaplantsoen 170
Diemen
94 63 27
B. Haarms
Eisingastraat 25-I
Amsterdam
35 81 30
H. Buskermolen
IJsselstraat 75-III
Amsterdam-1010
73 93 31
J. van Daal
Javastraat 7
Baarn
0 21 54 - 24 48
Masseur
H. de Haan
Grote Beerstraat 13
Amsterdam-Nwd.
27 50 17
Pedicuur
L. Ossedrijver
Amstel 45
Amsterdam-1004
23 88 70
Medische staf
J. H. M. Rolink, clubarts
Duinvlietstraat 2
Velsen-Noord
0 25 10 - 2 37 45
Dr. C. van Dijk
Oosterpark 40
Amsterdam-1005
92 12 94
Begeleider B-elftal
A. Boerkoel
Joh. v. d. Waalsstraat 34
Amsterdam-1006
92 68 52