jeugdklasse B
CI
Ie klasse A
Ajax 2
18
14
3
1
67—18
31
DWS
22
20
2
0
103—15
42
DWS2
17
11
5
1
51—29
27
Ajax
21
17
3
1
80—13
37
Vespucci
17
10
4
3
54—30
24
Blauw-Wit
21
17
1
3
81 19
35
De Meer
17
7
3
7
45—38
17
De Volewijckers
19
8
2
9
30—43
18
St. Martinus
17
7
3
7
30—47
17
SLTO
17
7
3
7
28—38
17
Rood Wit A
18
6
4
8
36—46
16
AFC
20
6
5
9
30—44
17
ZSGO
15
5
5
5
30—31
15
VVA
19
6
4
9
35—54
16
DWV
17
5
2
10
29—38
12
DCG
18
4
5
9
21—30
13
RODA '23
17
3
0
14
20—60
6
DWV
18
4
5
9
28—57
13
De Volewijckers 2
17
2
1
14
23—47
5
Zeelburgia
19
5
2
12
28—55
12
De Spartaan
19
3
5
11
24—43
11
2e klasse B
SDW
19
0
1
18
10—89
1
Blauw-Wit 2
16
13
1
2
63—22
27
Ajax 3
15
12
0
3
61 17
24
C2
Ie klasse B
DCG 2
16
10
3
3
56—24
23
DWS 2
22
18
2
2
63—21
38
CDW
16
8
2
6
39—36
18
Ajax 2
20
14
2
4
61—27
30
DWS 3
15
6
3
6
35—38
15
ovvo
17
12
1
4
48—20
25
DEC
16
5
4
7
41—49
14
Ambon
16
10
3
3
39—19
23
ASV Arsenal
16
5
3
8
33—43
13
Geuzenveld
20
10
3
7
43—28
23
Aristos 2
14
2
1
11
14—54
5
ZSGO
17
5
5
7
38—40
15
DWG 2
16
0
1
15
15—75
1
Neerlan'dia
16
4
3
9
31—55
1 1
St. Pancratius
17
4
3
10
25—43
11
Ie klasse H
Aristos
18
5
1
12
22—46
1 1
Ajax
19
16
3
0
50—13
35
RODA '23
15
2
5
8
21—33
9
Blauw-Wit
20
13
5
2
37—14
31
Rood Wit A
17
3
3
11
29—44
9
De Volewijckers
19
9
5
5
39—23
23
NFC
20
3
3
14
33—74
9
DWS
19
9
3
7
45—26
21
VVA
18
6
8
4
32—29
20
C3
2e klasse A
DCG
18
5
7
6
25—30
17
Ajax 3
16
13
2
1
58—13
28
DWV
18
6
5
7
27—42
17
DVOS
14
10
1
3
41—16
21
RKAVIC
20
4
5
11
22—37
13
KBV
14
9
2
3
35—19
20
ZFC
19
3
5
11
23—46
11
DWS 3
16
9
2
5
42—31
20
NFC
19
4
3
12
15—43
11
Schellingwoude
15
6
2
7
27—38
14
De Spartaan
19
2
5
12
14—34
9
DCG 2
14
4
3
7
25—27
11
AFC 2
15
2
4
9
25—45
8
Ie klasse
De Volewijckers 3
15
3
0
12
19—47
6
Aristos
17
11
5
1
45—16
27
Blauw-Wit 3
13
1
2
10
11—47
4
Ajax 2
18
11
4
3
32—15
26
Zeeburgia
16
9
4
3
36—21
22
C4 -
2e klasse C
Blauw-Wit 2
16
7
4
5
23—18
18
FIT
16
12
2
2
76—24
26
AFC
16
5
5
6
22—20
15
Ajax 4
16
12
0
4
62—33
24
St. Pancratius
17
6
2
9
36—30
14
DJK
16
9
5
2
56—28
23
ZSGO
18
4
5
9
30—46
13
Amstelzwaluwen
14
10
1
3
51—32
21
VDO
15
4
3
8
16—22
11
De Meer
16
6
3
7
45—34
15
SDW
16
4
3
9
14—29
11
Meerboys
15
6
1
8
28—43
13
Rood Wit A
17
2
5
10
20—53
9
De Meteoor
14
3
2
9
35—55
8
OVVO 2
16
1
4
11
12—46
6
2e klasse B
TIW
15
0
2
13
12—84
2
VVA 2
16
13
2
1
46— 9
28
Ajax 3
16
12
3
1
68—12
27
C5
2e klasse D
DCG 2
15
8
4
3
35—29
20
Ajax 5
16
11
2
3
39—21
24
DWS 3
15
6
3
6
18—29
15
ZSGO 2
15
10
3
2
41 16
23
TOB 2
15
6
0
9
25—44
12
RKAVIC 2
15
9
3
3
33—12
21
DWV 2
14
5
0
9
20—35
10
SLTO 2
16
8
5
3
29—13
21
TDW-Centrum
16
4
2
10
29—45
10
SDW 2
16
6
2
8
25—35
14
De Meer
14
4
1
9
28—33
9
Geuzenveld 2
16
4
3
9
24—34
11
De Meteoor
15
2
1
12
17—54
5
St. Pancratius 3
16
4
3
9
27—45
11
Swift 2
15
3
3
9
14—37
9
3e klasse E
DCG 4
15
1
4
10
16—33
6
Ajax 4
17
17
0
0
109— 9
34
AFC 3
17
13
1
3
80—22
27
SCA
15
9
1
5
37—26
19
RAP
16
8
3
5
30—24
19
Ah rend s
17
9
0
8
33—16
18
JOS 2
14
7
1
6
27—34
15
Lijnden
16
4
2
10
21—47
10
TDO
15
3
1
11
14—65
7
The Unity
15
2
1
12
23—60
5
ASV Arsenal 2
16
1
2
13
13—84
4
12