s.v.v
Xerxes
Blauw Wit
8
8
6
6
2
0
0
2
14
12
24— 9
23—12
S.V.V
9
5
2
2
12
20—10
Ajax
9
4
2
3
10
20—16
Stormvogels
9
4
1
4
9
17—20
Volewijckers
9
2
5
2
9
8—10
D.O.S
8
4
0
4
8
14—17
A.D.O
8
2
2
4
6
13—14
Haarlem
8
2
2
4
6
13—18
't Gooi
8
1
2
5
4
8—19
Sparta
8
0
2
6
2
6—21
Ajax
Stormvogels
Volewijckers
D.O.S.
A.D.O.
Haarlem
't Gooi
Sparta
't Gooi 2
9
7
1
1
15
29—12
Zeeburgia 2
9
6
3
0
15
26—11
E.D.O. 2
9
5
4
0
14
22—11
Velox 2
9
6
1
2
13
25—14
Ajax 4
9
4
1
4
9
16—13
Blauw Wit 4
10
2
3
5
7
17—30
Rapiditas 2
9
2
2
5
6
15—15
U.V.V. 2
9
2
2
5
6
17—21
Hilversum 3
9
2
2
5
6
7—15
A.P.G.S. 2
9
3
0
6
6
18—32
A.F.C. 3
9
1
1
6
3
13—31
Haarlem 2
Z.F.C. 2
3e elftal:
Elinkwijk 2
Hilversum 2
D.O.S. 3
K.F.C. 3
Ajax 3
Blauw Wit 3
Germaan 2
Stormvogels 2
S.D.W. 2
H.V.C. 2
B.F.C. 2
4e elftal:
't Gooi 2
5e elftal:
Ajax 5
Lijnden 2
D.W.V. 5
Vespucci 2
S.D.W. 3
D.R.C. 2
K.B.V. 2
Germaan 3
Amstel 2
Heemskerck 2
6e elftal:
Energia 2
Ajax 6
A.D.E. 2
Rivalen 2
Blauw Wit 5
T.D.O. 2
Herenmarkt 2
R.C.A. 2
A.S.V.K. 2
A.D.W. 2
2e elftal:
K.F.C. 2 9
A.F.C. 2 9
Spartaan 2 9
9
9
9
9
8
10
9
8
9
9
9
9
9
Zeeburgia 2 9
E.D.O. 2
Velox 2
Ajax 4
Blauw Wit 4
Rapiditas 2
U.V.V. 2
Hilversum 3
A.P.G.S. 2
A.F.C. 3
9
9
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
8
7
8
8
7
7
8
8
8
7
5
5
4
4
3
3
2
3
1
1
8
7
1
0
15
38—12
8
4
2
2
10
15
—12
7
4
1
2
9
20
—14
7
4
1
2
9
26
—14
8
3
2
3
8
14
—13
7
2
2
3
6
17-
—16
8
2
2
4
6
12-
—26
7
2
1
4
5
13
—20
6
2
0
4
4
10
—14
8
1
0
7
2
12
—39
6
5
0
1
10
18-
—11
6
4
1
1
9
20
9
4
4
0
0
8
12-
4
6
4
0
2
8
19
—11
6
2
2
2
6
11
9
8
1
1
6
3
12-
—20
5
0
1
4
1
5
—16
5
0
1
4
1
4-
—21
9
7
1
1
15
9
6
3
0
15
8
5
1
2
11
9
5
0
4
10
8
4
0
4
8
8
3
0
5
6
7
2
0
5
4
8
1
2
5
4
8
0
1
7
1
7
6
1
0
13
9
5
3
1
13
8
4
2
2
10
8
2
5
1
9
10
3
1
6
7
8
3
1
4
7
8
1
3
4
5
8
0
2
6
2
8
7
0
1
14
8
6
0
2
12
7
4
1
2
9
7
3
1
3
7
7
2
0
5
4
6
1
1
4
3
6
0
1
5
1
5
5
0
0
10
6
5
0
1
10
6
5
0
1
10
7
1
2
4
4
4
1
1
2
3
7
1
1
5
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
1
0
2
2
6
0
2
4
2
8
7
0
1
14
7
6
0
1
12
8
5
1
2
11
7
4
1
2
9
8
4
0
4
8
8
2
1
5
5
8
1
1
6
3
8
0
0
8
0
10
9
0
1
18
9
8
1
0
17
9
6
1
2
13
10
4
3
3
11
9
5
1
3
11
9
3
1
5
7
8
1
3
4
5
10
2
1
7
5
9
1
0
8
2
8
0
1
7
1
15
15
14
13
9
7
6
6
6
6
3
12
11
8
8
8
7
6
6
2
2
12
10
10
9
8
7
5
5
5
2
18—25
17—26
14—32
29—12
26—11
22—11
25—14
16—13
17—30
15—15
17—21
7—15
18—32
13—31
24—12
27—13
21—17
22—20
18—12
15—14
19—18
18—19
10—27
10—32
26—11
25— 7
12—11
22—21
17—12
11—14
11—21
14—22
16—30
8—18
7e elftal:
D.J.K. 2
A.F.C. 5
T.O.G. 3
Z.S.G.O. 3
Shell 2
S.A.V.M. 2
C.N.F. 2
Ajax 7
Sloterdijk 2
Aalsmeer 3
8e elftal:
T.D.W. 2
Volewijckers 6
A.P.G.S. 3
Zeeburgia 5
St. Martinus 2
Z.R.C. 2
Ajax 8
Oranje Zwart 3
Juniores 1:
Ajax
Blauw Wit
D.W. S
Volewijckers
Zeeburgia
D.W.V.
A.F.C.
Z.S.G.O.
Spartaan
Juniores 2:
Ajax 2
D.W.S. 2
Blauw Wit 2
D.V.A.V. 1
Volewijckers 2
Swift 1
S.D.Z. 1
Germaan 1
Juniores 3:
Ajax 3
S.A.V.M. 1
Z.S.V.C.
A.S.V.K.
Animo
D.J.K
A.D.E
Juniores 4:
T.D.W. 1
Ajax 4
Madjoe
W.M.H.O.
Fokke
D.E.C. 3
T.D.O
Tavenu
Ontwaakt
Juniores 5:
O.V.V.O. 1
Amstel 1
Ajax 5
T.O.G. 2
Zeeburgia 3
J.O.S. 1
T.D.W. 2
D.E.C. 4
Adspiranten 1:
Ajax
Volewijckers
D.W.V
D.W.S
Blauw Wit
A.F.C
Zeeburgia
Z.S.G.O
Spartaan
Z.F.C
8
8
7
7
8
7
8
7
6
8
6
6
4
6
6
8
5
5
9
9
8
9
8
8
7
8
8
7
9
8
8
10
8
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
6
6
5
6
6
7
4
7
2
3
6
8
7
8
7
8
8
8
8
10
9
9
10
9
9
8
10
9
8
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
7
6
5
5
4
3
2
1
0
6
5
4
2
3
3
1
0
7
6
4
3
2
1
0
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
0
7
6
5
4
4
2
1
0
9
8
6
4
5
3
1
2
1
0
0
2
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
7
1
1
0
2
2
6
4
4
15
10
9
9
8
6
6
5
4
2
10
9
8
8
6
3
1
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
5
1
1
3
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
0
1
38—12
15—12
20—14
26—14
14—13
17—16
12—26
13—20
10—14
12—39
18—11
20— 9
12— 4
19—11
11— 9
12—20
5—16
4—21
1
0
2
4
4
5
5
5
7
0
1
2
1
6
4
4
6
1
2
2
3
5
4
5
0
1
1
4
2
5
1
2
4
1
1
2
2
4
5
6
8
1
0
2
3
3
5
4
7
8
7
15
15
11
10
8
6
4
4
1
13
13
10
9
7
7
5
2
14
12
9
7
4
3
1
10
10
10
4
3
3
2
2
2
14
12
11
9
8
5
3
0
18
17
13
11
11
7
5
5
2
1